Central Falconer School Announces Honors and Merit Lists | News, Sports, Jobs

0


FALCONER – The Falconer Central School has announced its third quarter honor and merit rolls.

ROLL OF HONOR

Sixth grade: Ellyson Baglia, Elena Barie, Chase Beckman, Tyler Beightol, Blake Berlin, Chase Bianco, Alexis Birath, Myla Brainard, Patrick Braley, Tessa Brooks, Natalie Brown, Nicola Caruso, Alexis Cross, Gavin Curtis, Finley Darr, Blake Diate , Noah Dickerson, Ella Grace Garrison, Nathyn Gilbert, Kaylee Green, Hailey Hendrickson, Oliver Jordan, Alexander Leighton, Kennedy Lindquist, Emma Lundsten, Zavyer Mayr, Rebecca Meyer, Savannah Moore, Dylan Newman, Dominic Pangborn, Angela Pond, Sharlie Quackenbush, Cody Rice, Julianna Roth, Nicolas Russell, Giada Schauman, Anthony Seice, Raylin Sell, Payton Smith, Erik Stenstrom, Rachael Swanson, Tyler Swanson, Alaiyna Walczyk, Aydin Warner.

Seventh year: Gracie Barber, Jacob Berlin, Riley Best, Jordyn Caldwell, Addison Calimeri, Abigail Carlberg, Madelyn Conner, Allison Conti, Sophia Emborsky, Clayton Evans, Bradyn Fuller, Bradley Hitchcock, Zulie Howard, Logan Johnson, Mackenzie Keeler, Jonathan Kent Kent, Gracie Lisciandro, Khloe Livengood, Mary Lundmark, Roger Markham, Hannah Melquist, Xander Nelson, Caitlyn Nowicki, Bailey Olson, Korryn Pacitti, Kayla Pacitti, Maximus Parmentier, Katherine Pierce, Elizabeth Proper, Emily Rhinehart, Hailey Rhinehart, Leanne Sigular, Kade Smith, Gracene Tyson, Justin Dave (JD) Wilcox, MacKenzie Wright, Mylie Zaranek, Emily Zaranek.

Eighth grade: Isabella Anderson, Mathis Baehr, Nathan Bailey, Channing Brainard, Gabriel Delahoy, Cooper Doud, Joshua Erickson, Matthew Erskine, Rachel Erskine, Riley Farrugello, Emily Green, James (JC) Hannon, Haley Holmberg, Savanna Kestler, Augustine Krenzer , Mariah LaRoy, Branston Lindquist, Maya Lundgren, Gabe Lundmark, Hannah Madonia, Bradley Monge, Nazariah Neal, Annalize Potter, Jasmine Proudman, Charles Reichenbach, Abigail Rexroad, Elizabeth Sandy, Katrina Schrantz, Marissa Swan, Brent Troutman, Mia VandeVelde, Addison Walker-Osgood, Rachael Wallace.

Grade 9: Dylan Alexander, Marlei Armstrong, Jaden Binkley, Rachael Birath, Aylah Boutwell, Vineque Butts, Jacob Cardot, Anna Carlson, Kylie Comber, Carisa DePasquale, Kamryn Harper, Tyler Hill, Kaylee Houser, Jenna Jaroszynski, Morgan Johnson, Daniel Loomis , Kaitlyn Markham, Zeta Mayr, Aidan McCleery, Alexis Mortimer, Evan Newman, Elizabeth Patterson, Myles Pickup, Lydia Potter, Emelia Powell, Addison Schrader, Marcella Seekings, Lily Shields, Mary Beth Sigular, Ashley Smith, Lucas Sopak, Josiah Sprague, Kacie Stofko, Kaitlyn Swan, Gage Swanson, Lucas VandeVelde, Damen Vincent, Tyler Welch, Brynn Zaranek.

Grade 10: Abigail Arnone, Kaidance Babcock, Madeline Bailey, Kadin Buckley, Garrett Carlson, Jayden Chadwick, Jacob Clark, Paul Claydon, Cyrus Cuckler, Brason Frederes, Jayden Garcia, Jayden Griffin, Curtis Hannon, Emma Holmberg, Zachary Kianos, Kailen Kinne , Danielle Krenzer, Kayla Jo Lynn, Michaela Olson, Cameron Pawlak, Lillian Powers, Laura Reichenbach, Alex Reynolds, Jack Shea.

Grade 11: Alexis Adam, Ellie Arnone, Andrea Conner, Hannah Cross, Kaden Dove, Summer Dunn, Skylar Green, Rachel Himes, Brian Johnson, Ava Jurges, Emily Kanouff, Kyle Keefe, Joseph Krenzer, Grace Lundmark, Alexis Madonia, Emily Melquist , Christian Osborne, Madison Pitts, Davin Riel, Brett Samuelson, Joshua Scheer, Austin Snow, Tessa Spangenburg, Jasmine Spangler, Renae Spangler, Amelia Sprague, Landon Stahlman, Zachary Stofko, Justin Swan, Jake Swanson, Ava Turk, Cierra Waterman, Ashleah Youngberg. Grade 12: Lauren Allen, Spencer Bautista, Erika Binkley, Joel Brunco, Serena Camarata, Haley Card, Alexandria Davis, Deanna Donelson, Natalie Eddy, Nicholas Erickson, Hunter Gruber, Rachael Harper, Matthew Hofgren, Jillian Holmberg, Gregory Holmberg, Krista Johnson Nathan Kujawa, Mikaela LeBaron, Abrianna McCarthy, Anthony Migliore, Robert Miles, Cassie Mosher, Brayden Newman, Ashley Pierce, Toby Price, Evan Reynolds, Natalie Rickard, Eliza Schrantz, Purity Taylor, Jacob Thierfeldt, Cerria Traver, Joseph Varner, Patricia Wilcox , Macy Youngberg, Nicole Youngberg.

MERIT ROLL

Sixth grade: Michael Bunce, Emilee Chapman, Nevaeh Gifford, Cali Hawkins, Noah Larsen, Kenley Lincoln, Joshua Lincoln Jr, Zachary Markham, Elliana Neubauer, Jaycee Traver.

Seventh grade: Hunter Braley, Allison Burdic, Alyssa Giambelluca, Brynn Helms, Joshua Holmberg, Haven Kaltenbach, Zachary Kinne, Austin Pfeiffer, Tessa Putnam, Nylah Sharpe, Kimberly Warren.

Eighth grade: Ryleigh Anderson, Lucas Barron, Savannah Devlieger, Bradley Doud, Patrick Holmberg, Cyrus Jones, Macaulay Maher, David Markham, Karleigh Mattison, Janelle Miller, J. Lucas Muscarella, Gavin Smith, Charles Sundquist, Maximus Welch, Anthony Wood.

Grade 9: Kameron Babcock, Lillian Brooks, Hunter Caldwell, Jordan Corrigan, Cathy Davis, Annaliese Destro, Ethyn Gilbert, Jenna Hendrickson, Hanna Higgs, Nicolas Houston, Declan LaForest, Autumn Lynn, Devyn Morrison, James Patterson, Hunter Paulisick, Finley Pavlock , Tage Pierce, Addison Pierce, Brayden Scott, Miranda Wilcox.

Grade 10: Coleson Barber, Dalton Caldwell, Austin Chase, Tessa DeRezendes, Cheito Perez, Collin Riel, Jayde Short, Joselyn Speas, Isaac Wilson.

Grade 11: Ashton Beckerink, Nyriah Dahlbeck, Hailey Freshwater, Dakota Giambelluca, Justin Johnston, Natalie Kinney, Miranda McKane, Annemarie Parsons-Lowers, Halley Shagla, Jacob Strong. Grade 12 Merit Board: Anyssa Brainard, Emily Campbell, Sean Cobb, Bradly Helms, Madison Kramer, Alice Lindquist, Elizabeth Quackenbush, Aryana Singletary, Celia Sumner, Evan Swanson, Dyilliane Wynn-Milner.

Grade 12: Anyssa Brainard, Emily Campbell, Sean Cobb, Bradly Helms, Madison Kramer, Alice Lindquist, Elizabeth Quackenbush, Aryana Singletary, Celia Sumner, Evan Swanson, Dyilliane Wynn-Milner.

Today’s breaking news and more delivered to your inbox



Source link

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.